Toys

Tuesday 30 January 2024, 2.30 p.m.
Lots 1-429

By appointment only, from Monday 22 to Monday 29 January, from 10 a.m. to 1 p.m. and from 2 p.m. to 5 p.m. (Saturday and Sunday excluded).

Our experts are available to provide additional photos, condition reports and any further information regarding the lots for sale.
info@astebolaffi.it | +39 011 01 99 101

NOTE
Lots have to be considered as collector’s items therefore the perfect working order is not guaranteed. Sold "As is", no complaints accepted.
Please refer to Terms and Conditions.

Lot 291

INGAP
Autoscala pompieri 60s
Versione con ruote grandi. Personaggio mancante. Discrete condizioni.

Starting price: € 500

Lot 292

INGAP
Fiat 1100 60s
Terza versione con ruote in gomma, senza vetri. Movimento meccanico a molla. Discrete condizioni. Senza scatola.

Starting price: € 300

Lot 293

POCHER RIVAROSSI
Ferrari F40 kit, #K55 80s
Modello in scala 1:8 da montare. Il kit è in condizioni pari al nuovo e mai montato. Confezioni sigillate. Scatola in buone condizioni.

Starting price: € 500 | Sold for : € 975

Lot 294

TOGI
Alfa Romeo "Alfetta" 159 60s/70s
Con confezione originale di polistirolo e supporto. Ottime condizioni.

Starting price: € 30 | Sold for : € 55

Lot 295

TOGI
Alfa Romeo 1750 Gran Sport GS, #6c 70s
Senza confezione, con supporto. Ottime condizioni.

Starting price: € 30 | Sold for : € 40

Lot 296

VULLI
Citroen AX 80s
Scala 1:12
In scatola originale. Buone condizioni.

Starting price: € 10 | Sold for : € 30

Lot 297

EHEIM
Trolley Bus 60s
Con confezione originale. Ottime condizioni.

Starting price: € 50 | Sold for : € 95

Lot 298

SCALEXTRIC
Pista 60s
con parti pista aggiuntive. Con scatola originale. Buone condizioni.

Starting price: € 50 | Sold for : € 55

Lot 299

MARKLIN - MADE IN GERMANY
Pista, #1403 1970s
con scatola originale. Buone condizioni.

Starting price: € 40 | Sold for : € 140

Lot 300

FLEISCHMANN
Pista "8000 start" 60s
completa, con scatola originale. Buone condizioni.

Starting price: € 100 | Sold for : € 170