Page 41 - Aste Bolaffi - Arte, maggio 2024 Torino
P. 41

43
                   CARLA ACCARDI  1924-2014
                   Senza titolo  1985
                   Linoleum su cartoncino, ed. 21/40.
                   67,50 x 97,50 cm
                   Firmata, numerata e datata al recto in basso.
                   Untitled  1985
                   Linoleum on paper card, ed. 21/40.
                   26.57 x 38.39 in.
                   Signed, numbered and dated lower recto.
                   € 1.000 - 2.000

                                                                 Modern and Contemporary Art • Posters, prints and multiples  39
   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46