Comics

Thursday 23 February 2023, 3p.m. CET

Our experts are available to provide photos, condition report and any other information on the lots on sale.
Enquiries: info@astebolaffi.it - +39 011 0199101.

Lot 241

Lobby card for 'Kriminal' 1966
Offset, Policrom, Roma.
Condition: C.
18.11 x 25.98 in.

Starting price: € 25 | Sold for : € 30

Lot 242

Jumbo lobby card for 'Diabolik' 1967
Offset, Vecchioni & Guadagno, Roma.
I Italian Edition.
Condition: B-.
26.38 x 18.11 in.

Starting price: € 25 | Sold for : € 80

Lot 243

Lobby card for 'Goldrake Addio!' 1980
Offset, Rotolitografica, Roma.
I Italian Edition.
Condition: B.
17.72 x 25.98 in.

Starting price: € 25 | Sold for : € 60

Lot 244

WALT DISNEY

WALT DISNEY
Letture per bambini
Lotto composto da volumi cartonati con fumetti. Discrete condizioni di conservazione.

Starting price: € 50 | Sold for : € 70