Page 13 - Aste Bolaffi - Orologi, giugno 2024 Torino
P. 13

7                                                  8
            EBERHARD A SCOMPARSA IN ARGENTO, ANNI ‘30          EBERHARD A SCOMPARSA IN ARGENTO, ANNI ‘30
            Cassa: firmata, n. 330966, in argento 935, decorato con incisioni   Cassa: firmata, n. 331105, in argento 935, decorato con incisioni
            a motivi lineari.                                  a motivi floreali.
            Quadrante: firmato, argentée a due toni, numeri arabi luminescenti.  Quadrante: firmato, argentée a due toni, numeri arabi luminescenti.
            Movimento: firmato, calibro a carica manuale, 16 rubini.  Movimento: firmato, calibro a carica manuale, 16 rubini.
            Accessori: -                                       Accessori: -
            Misure: 25,5 x 51 x 9,3 mm                         Misure: 25,5 x 51 x 9,3 mm
            Note: marciante in fase di catalogazione, ma da revisionare.  Note: marciante in fase di catalogazione, ma si consiglia una revisione.
            EBERHARD CONCEALED WATCH IN SILVER, 1930S          EBERHARD CONCEALED WATCH IN SILVER, 1930S
            Case: signed, n. 330966, in 935 silver, decorated with engraved   Case: signed, n. 331105, in 935 silver, decorated with engraved floral
            stripped motif.                                    motif.
            Dial: signed, two-tone silvered, luminescent Arabic numerals.  Dial: signed, two-tone silvered, luminescent Arabic numerals.
            Movement: signed, manual-winding caliber, 16 jewels.  Movement: signed, manual-winding caliber, 16 jewels.
            Accessories: -                                     Accessories: -
            Size: 25.5 x 51 x 9.3 mm                           Size: 25.5 x 51 x 9.3 mm
            Note: running at the time of cataloguing, but to be serviced.  Note: running at the time of cataloguing, but a servicing is suggested.
            € 100                                              € 100

                                                                                                     Watches   11
   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18