Page 157 - Aste Bolaffi - Arte, maggio 2024 Torino
P. 157

177
                        GUIDO CREPAX  1933-2003
                        Valentina allo specchio
                        Acquerello e matite colorate su carta Felix Schoeller Parole.
                        50,00 x 35,00 cm
                        Firmato al recto in basso.
                        Valentina at the mirror
                        Watercolor and colored pencils on paper Felix Schoeller Parole.
                        19.68 x 13.78 in.
                        Signed lower recto.
                        € 8.000 - 12.000

                                                                            Modern and Contemporary Art • Works of Art  155
   152   153   154   155   156   157   158   159   160   161   162