AUCTION | Sala Bolaffi, via Cavour 17, Torino

Thursday 28 November 2024
from 10.00 am (lots 1-247, “Seva” Collection of Russian Coins),
from 12.00 pm (lots 248-412) and from 2.30 pm (lots 413-1185)

Friday 29 November 2024
from 9.30 am (lots 1186-1651) and from 2.30 pm (lots 1652-2267)

from Monday 18 to friday 29 November 2024 (Saturday and Sunday excluded)

Lot 211

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 5 Rubli 1922 - gr. 7,24 - Molto rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 51)

Starting price: € 200

Lot 212

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 3 Rubli 1922 - gr. 7,43 - Molto rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 50)

Starting price: € 200

Lot 213

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - Rublo 1922 - gr. 2,15 - Molto rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 49)

Starting price: € 200

Lot 214

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 50 Copechi 1922 - gr. 1,73 - Rara - Migliore di SPL
(Tunkel n. 48)

Starting price: € 100

Lot 215

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 10 Copechi 1922 - gr. 0,46 - Rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 47)

Starting price: € 100

Lot 216

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 5 Copechi 1922 - gr. 5,21 - Rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 46)

Starting price: € 100

Lot 217

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 3 Copechi 1922 - gr. 3,02 - Rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 45)

Starting price: € 100

Lot 218

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - 2 Copechi 1922 - gr. 2,08 - Rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 44)

Starting price: € 100

Lot 219

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Petrograd Suitcase and Harness Works - Copeco 1922 - gr. 1,58 - Rara - SPL
(Tunkel n. 43)

Starting price: € 100

Lot 220

Periodo Sovietico (1917-1991) - Cooperativa Nikolo-Padvinsk - 5, 10 Copechi e 1 Rublo 1922 - Molto rari - SPL/FDC
(Tunkel n. 38, 39 e 42)

Starting price: € 200